Descendants of Hans Konrad FROSCHAUER

Name Index


"Peggy"

Margaret d.1836 -

(Aggie)

Agnes Freshour b.1861 - Greene County, Tennessee

(Beedle)

Sarah Bedell m.1833 - Union Co., Ind.

(Fouste)

Henry Foute -

(Freshour)

Johann Georg FROSCHAUER b.1700 - Meckenheim-an-de, Pfalz, Germany
Johannes FROSCHAUER b.1732 - Littletown, Lancaster Co., Pa.

(Krebs)

Catharina m.1774 - York County, Pa.

(Polly)

Mary Ann STEPHENS b.1815 - Greene County, Tennessee

(Rev.)

Kevin Wood b.1954 - Edmond, Oklahoma

(Yaryan)

Andrew J. Yeargin b.1829 -
Andrew S. Yeargin b.1824 - Union Co., Ind
Andrew Yeargin b.1844 -
Ann Yeargin b.1817 - Union Co., Ind
Edward H. Yeargin -
Elizabeth Yeargin b.1805 -
Emeline Yeargin -
Frederick Yeargin b.1852 -
Frederick Yeargin -
George Washington Yeargin b.1858 -
George Yeargin b.1807 - Blount Co., Tennessee
Homer Taylor Yeargin -
Ira Groner Yeargin b.1831 -
Jacob Yeargin b.1812 - Tennessee
James F. Yeargin -
James Tellis Bedell b.1848 -
John B. Yeargin b.1843 -
John H. Yeargin -
John Leander Yeargin m.1828 - Union Co., Ind.
John Leander Elmer -
John Morgan Yeargin b.1835 -
Kate Yeargin -
Lavina Yeargin -
Male Yeargin -
Margaret Yeargin b.1800 - Greene County, Tennessee
Martha Ann Yeargin b.1834 -
Martha Yeargin b.1809 - Blount Co., Tennessee
Mary A. Yeargin -
Mary Margaret Yeargin b.1838 -
Mary Yeargin b.1819 - Union Co., Ind
Nancy O. Yeargin b.1841 -
Samuel SHARP Bailey b.1846 -
Samuel Yeargin b.1815 - Union Co., Ind
Thomas J. Yeargin b.1840 -
William Bedell Yeargin b.1838 -
William O. Yeargin b.1822 - Union Co., Ind

111

Walter Graham m.1994 -

?

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Ann b.1853 - Georgia
Barbara b.1951 -
Catherine d.1870 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Charlotte -
Corls m.1909 - Texas
Darlene -
Hannah b.1826 - Tennessee
Helen -
Martha m.1838 -
Mary Elizabeth -
Mildred -
Nancy -
Reba -
Rebecca -
Sheremy -
Susan -
Susan -

?Helms

[Unknown] -

?Marquith

[Unknown] -

A.

Martha m.1853 -
Mary b.1828 - Tennessee
Mary -

Abbott

Beulah b.1901 -
Maxie Loretta b.1900 -
Millard -

Abeney

Thelma -

Adams

[Unknown] -
Jaston -

Aiken

April Loraine -
Cathy Diane -
Debbie Jean b.1971 -
Rodger Arnold -

Aikin

Mattie Mae m.1933 - Yell Co., Ark.

Allen

Marsha Gail b.1951 -

Allison

Lula m.1896 - Catoosa, Ga.

Anderson

John -

ANDES

Adam m.1834 - Greene County, Tennessee

Antone

Brittany -

Apple

Gusta m.1911 -

ATKINS

[Unknown] -
Lindsay -
Marty -

Bailey

Gail b.1938 -
Henry M. -
Josiah F. -
Martha E. -
Mary M -
Naomi C. -
Rebecca -
Rebecca m.1828 - Union Co., Ind.
Samuel S. -
Sophia J. -

Baird

Mary Elizabeth "Betty" b.1926 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN

Ballard

Donna b.1960 -

Banks

Grace b.1900 - ?

Barger

Hunley -
Mary -
Nell -

Basinger

Randy -
Rusty Crockett b.1974 -
William Christopher b.1972 -

Beach

[Unknown] -
4 children -
Kevin Alan b.1957 -
Rayburn Roy b.1949 -
Raymond d.1971 - San Joaquin Co., Ca.
Sandra Lynn b.1948 -
Susan Annette b.1951 -

Beene

Ira m.1920 - Yell Co., Ark.

Bell

[Unknown] -
Virginia Josephine b.1928 -

Berkhart

Kris Earline b.1952 -

Berryhill

Athie -
Charles -
David -
Dee -
Ef -
Joe -
Larry b.1890 -
Lee b.1890 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Letha -
Lil -
Oscar Fred b.1888 -
Tom -

Besaw

Ranita Gayline b.1980 -

Bible

James m.1858 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jonathan b.1830 - ?
Lockie b.1900 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Mandy -

Billingslea

Richard McKee b.1959 -

Billington

Hanah b.1823 - Alabama

Bird

Albert Glenn b.1895 - Catoosa, Ga.
Allen Kirk b.1955 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Alonzo Jacob b.1926 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Alonzo Jacob b.1968 -
Alta Frances b.1897 - Catoosa, Ga.
Alton J. b.1909 -
Andrew Michael b.1967 -
Anna Lee -
Anna Lou b.1904 - Catoosa, Ga.
Anne Elizabeth b.1990 -
Ashley Nicole b.1981 -
Audie Mae b.1894 -
Austin b.1881 - Arkansas
Austin Rae b.1992 -
Barbara Josephine b.1937 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Barbara June b.1926 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Beatrice b.1912 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Bernd Ortmann b.1955 -
Betty Joan b.1939 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Billy -
Bonnie Melissa b.1975 -
Carl Estel b.1914 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Carl Estel -
Carolyn -
Catherine b.1832 - Greene County, Tennessee
Charles Jerome b.1868 - Catoosa, Ga.
Charles Jerome -
Charles Jerome b.1889 - Catoosa, Ga.
Charles Jerome b.1954 - Oak Ridge, Tn.
Charline Elizabeth b.1929 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Charlotte -
Cherry b.1975 -
Chole E. b.1964 -
Christopher Park b.1940 -
Clifford Junior b.1915 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Clifford Leon b.1940 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Clinton Edgar b.1936 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Clinton Edgar -
Cora Ruth b.1915 - Catoosa, Ga.
Corinne b.1988 -
Cornelia J. b.1866 - Walker Co., Ga.
Cynthia G b.1968 -
Cynthia Gail b.1957 -
D.S. b.1882 -
Danny -
David b.1846 - Greene Co., Tennessee
David Simeon b.1864 - Greene County, Tennessee
David Simeon b.1939 -
Dennis b.1958 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Diane Malone -
Don Harries -
Donald -
Dorthy b.1923 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Doyle Edward -
Doyle Raymond b.1929 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Dr. Terry b.1901 - Headland, Al.
Dr. Willis Alonzo b.1866 - Catoosa, Ga.
E. Lee b.1885 - Bellville, Ark.
Eden b.1935 - Asheville, N.C.
Edgar Wayne b.1886 - Yell Co., Ark.
Elsie Louise -
Elvendena F. b.1923 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Erie Ovillee b.1900 -
Eugene Lewis b.1946 - Tampa, Fl.
Eularl Ersie b.1902 - Bellville, Ark.
Frances Carol b.1948 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Franklin A. b.1868 - Walker Co., Ga.
Fred DYER b.1924 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Freda Kate b.1902 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Freda Mae b.1893 - Catoosa, Ga.
Gary Kolter b.1945 - Oak Ridge, Tn.
Geraldine -
Gertrude b.1875 - Yell Co., Ark.
Gladis b.1899 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Gordon Lee b.1903 - Catoosa, Ga.
Grace -
Guy Veran b.1916 - Greene Co., Tennessee
H.N. b.1886 -
Helen Marie b.1921 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Henry Everett b.1920 -
Henry Philip b.1867 - Greene County, Tennessee
Herman b.1910 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Hilton -
Hoarce JONES b.1906 - Catoosa, Ga.
Howard G. b.1927 - Leoina, N. J.
Howard Glenn b.1941 - Greenville, N.C.
J.J. b.1889 -
J.T. b.1921 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Jacob b.1833 - Greene County, Tennessee
James b.1857 -
James Howard b.1914 -
Jane C. b.1877 - Catoosa, Ga.
Jean Carroll b.1921 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Jennifer b.1945 -
Jerry b.1961 -
Jimminsie b.1892 -
Jimmy Lynn m.1965 - Greene Co, . Tennessee
Joan Humpherys b.1934 - Greene Co., Tennessee
John Freshour b.1834 - Greene County, Tennessee
John H. b.1921 - Greene Co., Tennessee
John Larry b.1947 - Tennessee
John OWENS b.1900 - Catoosa, Ga.
John Samuel Jacob b.1862 - Walker Co., Ga.
John Willis b.1896 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Joseph F. b.1900 - Blount Co., Tennessee
Joy b.1945 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Juanita May b.1920 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Julia b.1852 - Walker Co., Ga.
Julia T. b.1860 - Walker Co., Ga.
Julius -
Junius Scott b.1891 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Justin Alexander b.1987 -
Karen b.1943 - Tennessee
Kathleen b.1986 -
Kathleen Evelyn b.1954 -
Kerwin Susanne b.1972 -
Kim b.1986 -
Kirby Lee b.1896 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Launa Victoria "Una" m.1874 - , (Of) Blount, Tennessee
Leanne b.1969 -
Leonidus Grant b.1890 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Leonora b.1895 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Leroy Grant b.1931 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Leslie Carol b.1965 -
Lester b.1905 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Lillian Ann -
Lillie b.1889 -
Lima Laforest b.1891 - Catoosa, Ga.
Linda Faye b.1947 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Lisa Ann b.1966 -
Lon Howard b.1957 -
Lonnie Ethel b.1897 - Bellville, Ark.
Lorena b.1894 - Yell Co., Ark.
Lydia b.1843 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Marjorie -
Mark Allen b.1960 - Oak Ridge, Tn.
Martha b.1838 - Tennessee
Mary b.1841 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Mary Alice b.1880 -
Mary Ann b.1951 -
Mary Frances b.1913 - Catoosa, Ga.
Mary Frances -
Mary Joan b.1968 -
Mary June b.1932 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Mary Sue b.1875 - Catoosa, Ga.
Maurice -
Maurice -
Maxine BROYLES b.1918 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Michael Scott b.1948 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Mollie b.1887 - Bellville, Ark.
Montie Mae -
Myrtle Ellen b.1890 - Bellville, Ark.
Nancy Ann b.1956 -
Nancy Carol b.1948 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Naomi Lillian b.1919 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Nettie Clyde b.1904 - Bellville, Ark.
Noel Emerson b.1909 - Catoosa, Ga.
Ona -
Pam -
Patrick Thomas b.1968 -
Patti Ann b.1957 -
Phillip Harrison b.1806 - Greene County, Tennessee
Priscilla Ann b.1947 - Dothan, Al.
Quentin Scott b.1924 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Rebecca -
Richard Allen b.1985 -
Richard Bryant b.1939 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Robert b.1872 - Walker Co., Ga.
Robert Clarence b.1871 - Catoosa, Ga.
Robert Clarence b.1897 - Catoosa, Ga.
Robert David b.1945 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Robert David b.1973 -
Robert E. Lee b.1902 - Catoosa, Ga.
Robert Glenn b.1950 -
Robert Willis -
Robert Wolfgang b.1965 -
Robyn -
Roy Kerby -
Roy Kerby b.1943 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Roy Selmon b.1909 - Catoosa, Ga.
Ruth Ann b.1899 - Catoosa, Ga.
Ryan b.1986 -
S.C. b.1884 -
Sammy Lynn m.1996 - Greene Co, . Tennessee
Samuel Willis b.1923 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Sarah b.1849 - Walker Co., Ga.
Sarah C. b.1857 - Greene County, Tennessee
Sarah Joann b.1953 - Oak Ridge, Tn.
Scott -
Sharon -
Stephen Decatur b.1940 -
Teresa -
Terry Allen b.1959 -
Terry Cornelius b.1946 -
Tina -
Tony -
Tony A. b.1944 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Tyler b.1988 -
Tyler Dennis b.1986 -
Volney Park b.1870 - Catoosa, Ga.
Volney Park b.1907 - Catoosa, Ga.
W.L. b.1891 -
Walter Percy b.1890 - Yell Co., Ark.
Wanda Lee b.1936 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Warren Putnam b.1855 - Blount Co., Tennessee
Wiley -
William b.1836 - Walker Co., Ga.
William Albert b.1862 - Catoosa, Ga.
William Albert b.1923 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
William Bryant b.1976 -
William Herman b.1892 - Bellville, Ark.
Willie b.1903 - Kinsey, Al.
Willis -
Willis Adams b.1905 - Catoosa, Ga.
Willis Albert b.1924 - Bronx, N> Y.
Willis Terry b.1935 -
Zelmer b.1888 - Bellville, Ark.

Blais

Fred -
Jennifer Ann b.1978 -

Blazer

Beryl Kate b.1936 -
Bobbi Gail -
Grant -
Jean -
Linda Gail -
Pearl -
Rob -
Robert -
Stanley -

Blumkist

Amy b.1971 -
Eric b.1970 -

Bob

Joe -
Neuland b.1957 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Bolden

Carl Winford b.1940 -
Carl Winford b.1963 -
Joni Louise b.1962 -

Boone

Brian GREGORY b.1969 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Calvin -
Dylan Edward b.1991 -
Kenneth CRAIG b.1962 - West Palm Beach, Fl.
Louis Jasper -
Samantha Reni b.1990 -
Tina Louise b.1960 - West Palm Beach, Fl.

Boring

[Unknown] -

Bortner

Susanna Phillipina d.1773 -

Bourland

Edwin b.1934 -
Ross m.1925 -

BOWERS

Ada -
Adam L. -
Adean -
Andrew b.1844 - Greene County, Tennessee
Andrew S. -
Andrew S. b.1825 -
Astor -
Auburn -
Bertie b.1887 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Billy -
Catherine b.1839 -
Christian b.1833 -
Clinton -
CURTIS -
Elizabeth b.1811 -
Ella b.1874 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Elvina b.1853 -
Eugene -
Everett -
Gay -
Gladys -
Harold -
Harry -
Helen -
Hobert -
Homer -
Hubert b.1882 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Jacob A. b.1863 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Hancher b.1848 -
Janie -
Joel b.1803 - Greene County, Tennessee
John b.1812 - Greene County, Tennessee
John David b.1835 -
John Josiah b.1855 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lavina -
Lavina b.1837 -
Lavina S. b.1841 -
Leander b.1845 -
Leoma b.1853 - Greene County, Tennessee
Leonidus b.1848 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lidia b.1836 -
Lillie -
Lydia -
Lydia b.1843 - Greene County, Tennessee
Margaret "Peggy" b.1834 -
Martha b.1849 - Greene County, Tennessee
Martha Jane b.1850 -
Martin Luther b.1873 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Beth b.1970 -
Mary M. b.1839 -
Mary Magdalene -
Mary Magdalene b.1841 - Greene County, Tennessee(St. Ja
Mary Pollyanna b.1830 -
Max -
Maynard -
Milburn -
Mildred -
Minnie -
Moses m.1824 - Greene County, Tennessee
Moses b.1798 - Rockingham Co., VA.
Nettie b.1871 - Greene County, Tennessee
Noah b.1846 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ollie -
Pernina b.1851 - Greene County, Tennessee
Pernina b.1870 - Greene County, Tennessee
Philip M. b.1858 - Greene County, Tennessee
Raleigh -
Raymond -
Regina b.1816 - Greene County, Tennessee
Reuben b.1841 -
Reuy -
Robert -
Roy -
Sarah b.1842 - Greene County, Tennessee
Starlin b.1888 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Susan b.1849 -
Tressie -
Vivian -
William -
Wilmer -

Bowman

Reba b.1928 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Roby b.1921 -

Brewbaker

Milo Wilson b.1890 -
Patricia Lynn b.1942 -

Bridges

Bill -

Brockwell

William T. -

Brooks

? -
Chad -
Gary Allen b.1954 -
Jeffrey Duaine -
Jerry -
Joshua Lynn b.1990 -
Linda Ann b.1949 -
Mark Christopher b.1984 -
Marty Shawn -
Michael Lynn b.1952 -
Michelle Leattet b.1978 -
Nancy Kay b.1950 -
Randy Lynn -
Scott -
Terry -
Toby Clifton -
TRAVIS -
Wayne Eugene b.1947 -
Willis b.1919 -
Woody Clifton b.1948 -

Broulx

Vivian m.1967 -

Brown

Beulah b.1916 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Charles Raymond -
Donald James -
Glenn -
Love -
Mallory b.1991 -
Raymond m.1923 -
TRAVIS b.1989 -

BROYLES

Amanda June b.1969 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Della Mae b.1900 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Elizabeth Michelle b.1967 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Fred Austin b.1924 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Lura -
Malissa Darlene b.1960 -
Marshia Elizabeth b.1963 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Bryant

Dimple b.1908 - Dalton, Ga.

Buck

Julie Blumkist b.1949 -

Burbridge

Robert m.1828 - Union County, Indiana

Buredshaw

Pricilla b.1877 -

Burgess

Elizabeth m.1846 - Union Co., Ind.

Burk

Hamlon -
Henry -
James -
John m.1821 - Union Co., Ind.

Burnett

Ann Markeita -
Lloyd -
Roy -
Stanley -
Timothy -

Burnette

Charlotte Ann -
Christopher Paul b.1973 -
Deidra Ann b.1975 - Oak Ridge, Tn.
Joe William b.1945 - Tennessee
Lawrence -

Burns

David -
Yvette Leigh -

Bush

Adaline -

Busler

Ben b.1933 -
Royston -

Bustrum

Melanie Ann b.1971 -

C.

Linda b.1840 - Alabama

C.Mooneyham

Brenda b.1943 -

Calfee

Jean -

Calvin

Margaret -

Campbell

[Unknown] -
? -

Cannon

Charles E. b.1880 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Debbie -
Eunice -
Kate -
Manilla -

Carlton

Sam -

Carmichael

Zola b.1896 - Cocke County, Tennessee

Carr

Betty Jane b.1925 - West Virginia

Carroll

Dorinda Simpson b.1857 - Grand Hill, Tn.
Rachel m.1843 - Greene County, Tennessee
Sara Elizabeth b.1891 - Ringgold, Ga.

CARTER

Sarah b.1830 - Greene County, Tennessee

Cash

Lisa b.1963 - Georgia

Casten

Gerhardt Albin b.1960 -

Catherine

[Unknown] b.1834 - Tennessee

Caylor

Catherine b.1842 -

Chapman

Dorthy Ann -

Childress

Joseph b.1913 -

Click

Elizah R. b.1830 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Clowers

Dwane b.1949 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Rhonda Lynette b.1970 -

Cobble

Cecil b.1897 - Greene County, Tennessee
Dottie b.1908 - Greene County, Tennessee
Dwight H. b.1902 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lottie b.1908 - Greene County, Tennessee
Louis Asbury b.1874 - Greene County, Tennessee
Patricia -
Rebecca "Pet" b.1904 - Greene County, Tennessee
Uriah b.1901 - Greene County, Tennessee

Coddington

Benjamin Franklin b.1829 -
Charles Wesley b.1833 -
Enoch m.1828 - Union Co., Ind.
Enoch Francis Asbury b.1844 -
Esther Ann b.1839 -
James B. Finley b.1852 -
John Yaryan b.1836 -
Martha Ella b.1848 -
Melville B. b.1856 -
William Frederick b.1830 -

Cogburn

Bertie A. b.1887 -
Ethel G. m.1906 -

Coleman

Vickie Susan b.1955 - Tennessee

Collins

Madeline b.1926 -
Ralph J. Pete b.1925 -

Colvin

Corey -
Thomas Corey b.1993 -

Conduff

Lavina b.1853 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary M. -

Conner

Eleanor b.1911 - Headland, Al.

Cook

Bobby -
BOYD -
Dorthy J. -
H.A. -
Herbert -
Jackie -
Joyce -
L.B. -

Cooper

Allie -
Florrie -
Jennie Ellen Lee b.1887 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Nellie -
Ralph m.1918 - Greene County, Tennessee
Tom b.1853 - Georgia

Cooter

Guy -
Guy b.1943 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Maryles Clones -

Copeland

Allen m.1981 -
Amber Luella Jane b.1994 -
Brittney Nathisha Ann b.1995 -
Cordina Beth b.1982 -
Robert Allen Carl b.1981 -

Cornwell

Bessie b.1909 -

Cox

Clarence m.1919 - Chattanooga, Tn.
James Earl b.1932 -
Kema Regenia -
Kenneth -
Kimberly Renea -

Crawford

Henry Jefferson b.1974 -
Victoria Hope b.1977 -
William Keith b.1951 -

Creek

Starlia Annette b.1965 - Oakland, Ca.

Crewley

Virginia b.1854 -

Crouch

Christopher m.1992 -

Crum

Madeline b.1929 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Nancy m.1842 - Greene County, Tennessee

Cusumans

Charles CRAIG b.1959 -

Cutshall

Billy -
George -
Jimmy -
Nancy Carolyn -
Pansy -
Perman b.1910 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Cutshaw

Luther b.1880 -

Darnell

Edith -
Gay -
Merida L. m.1911 - Greene Co, . Tennessee
Ula -
Verda -
Wayland -
Will -

Davis

[Unknown] -
Amanda Elizabeth -
Brenda Kay -
Burford RAY b.1941 -
Carolyn Ann -
Debra Dicephine b.1959 -
Elizabeth Ann m.1850 - Jasper Co., In.
George Washington b.1934 - Greene County, Tennessee
Howard -
Howard Sanford b.1915 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Pearl b.1949 -
Lola Imogene b.1936 - Greene County, Tennessee
Patricia Ann b.1954 -
Ronnie Lee b.1952 -
Roy b.1926 -
Terry Lynn b.1954 -
Wanda Betty b.1939 -
Will -

Dawkins

[Unknown] -

Dean

Emma b.1917 -

Denny

Christine Joyce m.1985 - Newton Co., Ga.

Denton

Bradley K. b.1968 -
Brenda Kay b.1964 -
Brian Keith b.1961 -
Leslie Karen b.1970 -
Lester -

Diane

[Unknown] -

Dietmer

June Ann -

Dietz

Alma Louise b.1916 - Catoosa, Ga.

Dill

Carl David b.1929 - Wheeler Co., Tx.
Catherine Iva b.1963 -
George Carl b.1898 - Collin Co., Tx.
Jennifer Lynn b.1972 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
Scott David b.1965 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
Thursie m.1949 -
Willie Irene b.1923 - Wheeler Co., Tx.

Dingmore

Darrell E. -
Norman -

Doerr

Maria Eva m.1754 - Maryland

Dow

Andrew I. m.1864 - Adams Co., Ia.

Doyle

Al b.1938 - K nox County, Tennessee
Patrick Deane b.1973 -
Shannon Renee b.1970 - Knox County, Tennessee

Drake

? -

Driesback

Allison Gene b.1955 - El Paso, Tx.

Duggan

Virginia -

DUNN

Andrew Darfuls b.1876 - Jefferson Co., TN
Annie Elizabeth b.1853 - , (Of) Blount, Tennessee
Charlie Winfield b.1882 - Jefferson Co., TN
D. R. b.1888 - Jefferson Co., TN
Edgar b.1886 - Jefferson Co., TN
Elizabeth b.1837 -
Ella Arlina b.1875 - Jefferson Co., TN
Jacob Sanford b.1884 - Jefferson Co., TN
Julia Snider b.1893 - Jefferson Co., TN
Levi Patterson b.1829 - , Greene, TN
Levi Wade b.1851 - , (Of) Blount, Tennessee
Mary Alice b.1854 - , (Of) Blount, Tennessee
Robert Oscar b.1880 - Jefferson Co., TN
Sarah Ann b.1890 - Jefferson Co., TN
William Patterson b.1878 - Jefferson Co., TN

Ebert

Christopher Theodore b.1968 -
Gene b.1941 -
Gene Eric b.1983 -
Thea Anne b.1971 -

Edgar

Margaret -

Edmondson

Harold F. b.1934 -

Edwards

Carole -

Elliott

Ernest Lee -
Janice -
Nathan -
Robert -

Eltrut

Magdalene m.1754 - Pennyslvania

Elwell

Elias B. -
Homer -
James -
Joel Combs m.1838 - Union Co., Ind.
John -
Mary -
R.H. -
William E. -

Ernst

Mary Elizabeth b.1913 -

Estes

Billy b.1964 -
Jonathan Allen b.1992 -

Etherson

Reva -

Eva

Maria d.1806 - Green County, Tennessee(Solomo

EVANS

Rebecca Ann m.1865 - Adams Co., Ia.

Fannon

Lou b.1870 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Elizabeth d.1903 - Greene County, Tennessee
Troy -

Farnsworth

Mary Jane m.1838 - Greene County, Tennessee

Farr

Matthew Rohen b.1985 -
Morgan Margaret b.1989 -
Robert C. b.1956 - Chattanooga, Tennessee

Faubion

Mary E. b.1874 - Cocke County, Tennessee

Feezell

Donnell Denise b.1967 -

Fender

Doshia b.1903 - Marion, North Carolina

FERGUSON

Arthur -

Ferrell

Clara Fern b.1931 -

Fillers

Phyllis Jean m.1965 - Greene Co, . Tennessee

Fish

Lillie m.1928 -

Fisher

? -
KELLY -
Lucille -

Flynn

Deborah Susan b.1961 - Philadelphia, Pa.

Ford

Elizabeth -
John Edgar -
Mark -
Nathan Bedford Forrest -
Steven Joseph -

Foshie

Sarah Elizabeth b.1988 -
Steven Douglas b.1961 -

Foster

J. Luther m.1911 -

Franklin

Bobby m.1961 - Lincoln County, North Carolina
Bobby Mitchell b.1964 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Helen -

Fraser

John Matthew b.1972 - Oak Ridge, Tn.

Frazier

Donna Jean b.1922 - Loudon County, Tennessee

Freeman

[Unknown] -

French

Tanda Chere b.1964 - Kingsport, Tennessee

Freshour

Abraham b.1854 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Abraham d.1858 - Greene County, Tennessee
Abraham b.1790 -
Abrahan b.1848 -
Alex b.1856 -
Alexander b.1831 - North Carolina
Alfred Henry b.1842 - Jasper Co., In.
Alice b.1939 -
Alice Christina b.1946 -
Alice Kay Frances -
Alice Minnie b.1926 -
Amie -
Ananias b.1881 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ananias b.1855 - Greene County, Tennessee
Anderson Arthur -
Andrew b.1829 - North Carolina
Andrew b.1794 -
Andrew C. b.1873 -
Andrew S. b.1821 - Greene County, Tennessee
Andrew S. -
Andrew S. b.1829 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ann Catherine b.1830 - Blount County, Tennessee
Anna Laura d.1966 -
Archie Wendell b.1963 -
Arthur b.1891 - Greene County, Tennessee
Aurelis b.1903 - Greene County, Tennessee
Barbara Ann d.1850 -
Bertha M. -
Bessie Clark b.1908 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Bessie Lee b.1904 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Betty E. -
Billy Drew b.1936 -
Birdie B. b.1883 -
Bobby -
Brenda Faye -
Brent b.1983 -
C.M. b.1926 -
Callie -
Carrie -
Catherine b.1816 - Greene County, Tennessee
Catherine b.1777 - Pennslyvania or
Catherine b.1834 - Tennessee
Catherine -
Catherine (Cathrin) b.1811 - Greene County, Tennessee
Charles Edgar Wilson b.1889 - Greene County, Tennessee
Charles Edward b.1927 - Greene County, Tennessee
Charles Ellsworth -
Charlie b.1845 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Christopher b.1975 -
Christopher Vance b.1972 - Louisville, KENTUCKY
Clarence Albert b.1920 - Knox County, Tennessee
Claude Stanley b.1943 -
Cleatis b.1929 - Greene County, Tennessee
Clifford b.1926 - Greene County, Tennessee
Connie b.1893 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Cora -
Cora Ethylene -
Cornelius b.1915 - Greene County, Tennessee
Daniel Harold b.1947 -
Dave -
David -
David b.1824 - North Carolina
David Eugene b.1947 - K nox County, Tennessee
Delcie Almeda -
Delia b.1878 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Dennis -
Dewey -
Dewey Manila b.1898 - Greene County, Tennessee
Donna Elaine b.1960 - Greene County, Tennessee
Donna Jean b.1950 - Knoxville, Tennessee
Doris Jean b.1937 - Greene County, Tennessee
Earl -
Edna Doris b.1930 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Effie b.1885 -
Elizabeth m.1791 - Franklin County, Pennslvania
Elizabeth b.1803 - Greene County, Tennessee
Elizabeth b.1810 - Greene County, Tennessee
Elizabeth Ann b.1938 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ellen -
Elmer -
Elmer Stanley b.1923 - Greene County, Tennessee
Elsie Lee b.1922 -
Elva -
Emeline b.1858 - Ia.
Emily Josephine -
Emma b.1877 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Emma Dean b.1917 - Greene County, Tennessee
Estel C. b.1900 - Greene County, Tennessee
Etta b.1878 -
Evaline b.1857 - Greene County, Tennessee
Eve b.1771 - Pennslyvania.
Flora b.1893 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Floyd Ervin b.1899 - Madison County, Tennessee
Frances M. -
Franklin Delnor b.1940 - Greene County, Tennessee
George b.1843 -
George b.1825 - prob. Greene Co., Tn.
George b.1849 -
George b.1793 -
George Washington b.1805 - Greene County, Tennessee
George Wesley -
Girl -
Gladys Elizabeth b.1905 - Greene County, Tennessee
Glenda b.1933 - Greene County, Tennessee
Glenn -
Glenn Alexander b.1948 -
Grace b.1915 - Cocke County, Tennessee
GREGORY Vanelle b.1968 -
Guy Earl b.1896 - Cocke County, Tennessee
H.A. b.1932 -
Harriet b.1919 -
Harry -
Harry Emory b.1898 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Harvey Lee b.1929 - Greene County, Tennessee
Hattie -
Hazel Dean b.1905 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Heleana b.1931 - Greene County, Tennessee
Henrietta J. -
Henry b.1799 - Greene County, Tennessee
Henry b.1826 - North Carolina
Henry -
Henry Anderson b.1867 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Herbert Glen b.1921 - Greene County, Tennessee
Herman b.1921 - Greene County, Tennessee
Horace b.1882 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Howard -
Hugh b.1847 -
Hugh William b.1918 -
Infant -
Infant -
Intha A. b.1856 -
Irene -
Irene Josephine b.1919 -
Irenius b.1833 - Greene County, Tennessee
Isbelle Edward b.1903 - Greene County, Tennessee
J.B. b.1923 -
Jacob b.1814 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jacob -
Jacob b.1834 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jacob b.1794 - Lincoln County, North Carolina
Jacob -
Jacob James b.1841 - Greene County, Tennessee
James b.1858 -
James -
James b.1875 -
James David b.1871 - prob. Cocke Coun, Tennessee
James Everett b.1927 - Cocke County, Tennessee
James Linton b.1925 -
James Linton -
James Mitchell b.1874 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Ottis b.1925 - Greene County, Tennessee
James Roe b.1945 -
James Williams b.1937 -
Jamie Bryan b.1973 -
Janet Louise b.1944 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Jeanette b.1934 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jefferson Vance b.1922 - Knox County, Tennessee
Jeffrey McLean b.1971 -
Jennifer Lynn b.1972 -
Jerry Edward b.1943 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jesse Lemuel -
Jessie b.1896 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jessie Beatrice b.1931 - Knox County, Tennessee
Johann George b.1762 - Pa.
Johann John b.1763 - Pennsylvania
John b.1828 - Greene Co., Tennessee
John d.1870 - Tennessee
John b.1825 - Greene County, Tennessee
John b.1849 -
John -
John -
John Andrew b.1924 -
John C. b.1835 -
John David -
John E. b.1868 - Greene County, Tennessee
John Edward b.1971 - Greene County, Tennessee
John Lucas b.1961 - Greene County, Tennessee
John Samuel b.1864 - Cocke County, Tennessee
John Thomas b.1843 - Tennessee
Johnny A. b.1908 - Greene County, Tennessee
Johnny Floyd b.1941 - Hot Springs, North Carolina
Jonathan Easterly b.1907 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Joseph b.1825 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph b.1801 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph (R) b.1801 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph b.1801 - ?
Joseph Ellis b.1917 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph Henry -
Joseph Marion -
Joseph Terre d.1915 - Santa Cruz, Ca.
Joseph William b.1951 -
Josephine -
Judy Kay b.1949 -
Julia Elizabeth b.1883 -
Julie -
Kathi Ann b.1948 -
Kellie Dawn b.1966 -
Kerry Lynn b.1953 -
L. B. b.1919 -
Landen -
Larry b.1948 -
Larry RAY b.1941 - Knox County, Tennessee
Laura b.1856 -
Lavina b.1819 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lavina b.1836 -
Lena b.1875 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Lily Hayes -
Linda -
Louise b.1904 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Lounetty b.1876 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lucas Junior b.1937 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lucille Ozelle b.1921 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lucinda b.1857 -
Lurine -
Luther -
Lydia b.1837 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lydia Ann m.1864 - Adams Co., Ia.
Lydia Ann -
Lydia Jane -
Lynne Ellen -
Mack b.1904 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Mae -
Magdalene -
Malvina b.1849 -
Margaret b.1785 - Pennslyvania.
Margaret E. b.1855 -
Margie b.1931 -
Martha b.1859 -
Martha b.1860 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Mary b.1808 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary b.1777 - Pennslyvania.
Mary b.1840 - Blount Co., Tennessee
Mary b.1852 -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary A. b.1860 -
Mary Ann -
Mary Ann b.1831 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary E. -
Mary Edith -
Mary Ellis b.1924 -
Mary Frances -
Mary Jane b.1943 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Jane b.1854 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Mary Jane b.1827 - prob. Greene Co., Tn.
Mary Lou -
Mary Rebecca b.1913 -
Matthew David b.1976 - Albany, Georgia
Meredith Kay b.1995 -
Michael Anderson b.1814 - Lincoln County, North Carolina
Michael Wayne -
Midge -
Milisa Kaye -
Minnie b.1885 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Minnie Josephine b.1878 -
Mollie -
Moses Franklin b.1900 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Myrtle -
Myrul Elizabeth b.1934 - Greene County, Tennessee
Nancy b.1841 -
Nancy -
Nancy -
Nannie -
Naomi b.1923 - Greene County, Tennessee
Nellie Jane b.1917 - Greene County, Tennessee
Nettie b.1870 -
Oliver b.1817 - North Carolina
Orville b.1908 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Oscar Lee b.1906 - Greene County, Tennessee
Patricia Joann b.1934 - Greene County, Tennessee
Peter T. b.1892 -
Pheba -
Phillip b.1859 - Greene County, Tennessee
Phillip b.1836 - Greene County, Tennessee
Priscella Jean b.1946 -
R Astor -
Rachel d.1975 -
Rachel Maria b.1974 - Albany, Georgia
Rebecca Jane b.1883 - Greene County, Tennessee
Rebecca Sue b.1946 - K nox County, Tennessee
Regina Rose b.1957 -
Rhoda Ann -
Richard Stephen b.1946 - Knoxville, Tennessee
Robin Elaine b.1955 -
Ruby Malinda -
Ruth Mildred m.1945 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Samuel b.1812 - Greene County, Tennessee
Samuel b.1853 - Greene County, Tennessee
Samuel d.1950 - Hot Springs, North Carolina (
Samuel b.1859 -
Samuel Lucas b.1901 - Greene County, Tennessee
Samuel Moses -
Samuel Moses -
Sara Elizabeth b.1968 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1857 -
Sarah b.1849 -
Sarah b.1879 -
Sarah E. -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1862 -
Sarah Emmaline b.1853 -
Sarah Jane "Sally" b.1828 - , Blount, Tennessee
Sarah Jean b.1943 - Knox County, Tennessee
Sarah M. b.1849 -
Shirley Ann b.1944 -
Stacy b.1969 -
Stephen Mark b.1964 -
Steve Dwight b.1951 -
Suella -
Susan Marilyn b.1957 - K nox County, Tennessee
Susanna b.1775 - Pennslyvania.
Sylvester Garfield b.1901 - Greene County, Tennessee
Tellman (Tilman) b.1846 -
Thomas b.1866 - Greene County, Tennessee
Thomas Andrew b.1860 - Mo.
Thomas Barry -
Thomas J. b.1837 - Blount County, Tennessee
Thomas Jonathan b.1978 -
Thomas Randall b.1948 -
Tommy b.1939 - Greene County, Tennessee
Tyler T. b.1974 -
U. L. -
Vernie b.1888 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Wade H. -
Wanda Louise b.1961 -
Weldon -
William -
William b.1858 - Cocke County, Tennessee
William b.1829 - Tn.
William b.1836 - Greene County, Tennessee
William b.1849 - Greene County, Tennessee
William Franklin -
William Henry -
William M. b.1894 - Greene Co., Tennessee
William P. -
William S. b.1889 -
William W. -
Willie b.1890 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Wilma Marcella Leigh -

Freshour(Chuckle

John b.1787 - Pennsylvania

Freshour(Jabus)

Jacobes b.1870 - Greene County, Tennessee

Freshour(Lovina)

Luna b.1854 -

Freshour(Nannie)

Nancy L.L. b.1890 - Cocke County, Tennessee

Freshour(Polly)

Mary A. -

Fronebarger

Sarah C. b.1793 - North Carolina

FROSCHAUER

Andreas b.1746 - Adams County, PA
Anna Maria b.1729 - Pfalz, Germany
Barbary b.1813 -
Catharina b.1735 - Lancaster Co., PA
Catherine b.1794 -
George b.1787 - Pennyslvania
Hans Konrad -
HENDERSON b.1821 -
Henry b.1789 -
Henry b.1819 -
Johann Adam b.1742 - Pennslyvania.
Johann Friedrich b.1741 -
Johann Georg m.1754 - Pennyslvania
Johann Jacob b.1760 - Pennslyvania.
Johann Jacob b.1739 - Adams County, PA
Johann Wendel m.1754 - Maryland
Johannes b.1761 -
John b.1790 -
Margaret -
Margaret b.1815 -
Maria Elisabetha b.1738 - Lancaster Co., PA
Maria Magdalene b.1744 - York County, Pa.
Minerva b.1829 - Fayette Co., Al.
Nancy b.1830 -
Rachel b.1811 -
Robert b.1817 -
Unnamed b.1747 -

Froschauer(Mille

Emille b.1827 - Alabama

Froshour

Beatrice -
Bertie Alma b.1903 - Winston Co. Miss
Blanch -
Bruce Wayne -
Campbell Carl b.1901 - Winston Co. Miss
Carnish Solomon b.1917 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Chris b.1953 -
Croffard C. b.1851 - Astons Store, Marion Co., Al.
Dennis -
Denver -
Dever -
Edward -
Floyd B. b.1879 -
George b.1857 - Alabama
George Washington b.1877 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Harvey Carl -
Henry -
Joann -
Joseph Carl -
Joseph Carl b.1956 - Abbington, Pa.
Joseph Dewey -
Juliet b.1858 - Alabama
Kennie D. b.1911 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Linda Gaye b.1952 - Philadelphia, Pa.
Marion -
Mary F. b.1852 - Alabama
Mary Lou b.1906 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Minnie Mavis b.1911 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Nellie Rosie b.1907 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Patsy -
Paul Washington b.1934 - Oktibbeha Co., Miss
Paula Diane b.1959 - Doylestown, Pa.
Peggy Ann -
Randy Lee b.1954 - Lindsy, Ca.
Rebecca b.1848 - Mississippi
Richard -
Ruth B. b.1907 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.
Samuel b.1860 -
Samuel C b.1841 - Walker Co., Al.
Shirley -
Thomas b.1873 -
Walter Lee b.1904 - Winston Co. Miss
Washington b.1823 - Alabama
William N. b.1846 - Alabama

Galliger

Roland Kent b.1947 - Tennessee

Gathmiller

Jean Elaine m.1969 -

Gentry

Angie -
Herman -
Matthew -

George

Juliana b.1780 - Lehigh Co., Pa.
Willie F. -

Gernhart

Anna Maria b.1740 - ?

Gibson

Joshua b.1991 -
Kevin Lee b.1966 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Mark Vann b.1958 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Mary Margaret b.1937 -
Raymond m.1927 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1987 -
William Raymond b.1929 -
William Raymond b.1956 - Chattanooga, Tennessee

GILL

Malinda Jane b.1835 -

Goforth

Gwendolyn b.1987 -
Jennifer Alaine b.1986 -
Richard Allen -
Richard Allen b.1983 -

Goins

Bessie Carol b.1915 - Cleveland, Tennessee
J. D. b.1918 -

Goldsberry

Catherine d.1852 -

Goodman

Carolyn Goodman -
George -

Gordan

Keith -

Gordon

Mary "Mollie" b.1879 - Catoosa, Ga.

Gorman

Rosie m.1897 -
William -

Gottschalk

Don m.1958 -
Kristen K. b.1968 -
Kurt C. b.1966 -

GRAF

Catharina -

Gragg

Calvin b.1959 -
Cort b.1961 -
Mark b.1960 -

Greene

Betty Jean b.1934 - Ringgold, Ga.
Cassandra Megan b.1979 -
Charles Phillip b.1907 - Whitfield, Ga.
Christopher Middlebrooks b.1967 -
Dr. Laura Lee b.1963 -
Dr. William JACKSON b.1871 - Georgia
Frederick Lawrence b.1966 -
Infant b.1916 - Catoosa, Ga.
Lorie Leigh b.1964 -
Margaret b.1902 - Whitfield, Ga.
Margaret Suzanne b.1942 - Ringgold, Ga.
Ralph Rudicil b.1910 - Whitfield, Ga.
Ralph Rudicil b.1939 - Ringgold, Ga.
William JACKSON b.1904 - Whitfield, Ga.
William JACKSON b.1934 - Ringgold, Ga.
William JACKSON b.1961 -

Gregg

Arnold RAY b.1942 -
Billie Allen b.1934 -
Bobby -
Charline Lou Nelson m.1996 - Greene Co, . Tennessee
Chris -
Elmer -
Fred -
Jack -
Judith Ann -
Mack -
Margaret Sue -
Max Drew -
Maxine -
Mike -
Rose Marie b.1944 -
RUSSELL Brian -
Sissy -
Steve -

Griffin

Margaret b.1950 -

Guin

Alfred b.1828 - North Carolina
Amanda b.1858 -
Elijah b.1856 -
Emiline b.1849 -
Sarah b.1848 -
William Henry b.1867 -

Hagewood

Andrew Benjamin b.1981 - Washington, DC
Billy Wayne Dr. b.1947 - Clarksville, Tennessee
Stephen Mark b.1973 - Louisville, KENTUCKY

Hagger

Susan m.1989 - Loudon County, Tennessee

Haines

Linda Carrell b.1957 - Philadelphia, Pa.

Hale

Mary E. m.1886 - Yell Co., Ark.

Hamilton

Donald RAY -
Donna Jo b.1958 -
Jill Denise b.1969 -
Kipplin Renee b.1964 -

Hammond

Bertha b.1922 - Knox County, Tennessee

Handford

Foster -

Hannah

Eugene Harold b.1953 -

Harker

Kathryn Guenevere b.1952 -

Harper

Calvin Colidge b.1924 -
David Neil b.1954 - Oak Ridge, Tennessee
Micah James b.1975 - Ft. Worth, Texas
Timothy Calvin b.1948 - Oak Ridge, Tennessee
Timothy Neil b.1972 - Ft. Worth, Texas
Zachery b.1991 - Austin, Texas

Harrell

Ruth Ann -

Harris

Clyde -
Eliza b.1818 - North Carolina
Gaye Nell m.1951 - Reno, Nevada
Mark b.1925 - Birmingham, Al.
Nancy b.1824 -

Harrison

Karen Lynn b.1959 -

Hart

Barbara -
Marianne -

Hartmann

Patricia b.1953 -

Hatch

George m.1877 - Adams Co., Ia.

Havens

James Cletis b.1917 - Ohio Co., Ky.
Linda Lou b.1944 - Ohio Co., Ky.

Hawk

Allen James b.1982 - Greene County, Tennessee
Andrew Jerome b.1978 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lee Anne b.1975 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lonnie Hobart b.1919 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Michael John b.1978 - Tennessee
Patricia Doris b.1946 - Richmond, Virginia
Patricia Doris (R) b.1946 - Richmond, Virginia
Roger Wayne b.1949 -

Haworth

Nyoka m.1970 - K nox County, Tennessee

Hayes

Henry -
Jack -
Jim -
Mel -
Muriel Lynn Roberts b.1945 - Jackson County, Alabama

Head

Vera Kathaleen b.1915 -

HEADRICK

Elizabeth b.1802 - Tennessee

Hendry

Allen Bird b.1952 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Ben Graham -
Chase Seneker -
Clifford b.1922 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Roger Seneker b.1954 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Samuel Lee -
Sarah Elizabeth -

Henley

Andrea RAY b.1968 -
Charles RAY b.1944 -
Robert Trent b.1972 -
Trevor Clint b.1970 -

Henning

Amanda m.1856 - Jackson Co., Mo.

HENSLEY

C.C. -
Cecil -
J. U. -
Joe Dean -
June -
Lavice -
SHERMAN -

Herrlich

? -
Charles Wayne b.1945 -
Thomas Nevin b.1947 -

Hill

Creed -
Ellen Ann -
Hollis Hubert b.1886 - Jefferson Co., TN
Hubert Cawood Dr. b.1925 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
James Blaine -
Laura Lee -
Mary Beth -
Mary Jean -
Maud m.1924 - Yell Co., Ark.
Roger Dale -
Sara -
Taylor Wade b.1928 -

Hines

Otis -

Hinkle

? -
Albert Lace b.1920 -
Anita b.1962 -
Betty -
Billy RAY b.1937 -
Brenda -
Buck -
Charles -
Donna Gail b.1954 -
Dulcie Lucy b.1916 -
Earl -
Gladys Clyde b.1904 -
Howard b.1908 -
James Alfred b.1917 -
James Alfred b.1941 -
Jamie b.1974 -
Jean -
Jessica Lynn b.1974 -
Jewel Ann b.1959 -
Julie b.1968 -
Julie Denise b.1958 -
Kyle David b.1979 -
Lloyd b.1914 -
Marjorie Lynn Jewel b.1932 -
Martha Lois b.1924 -
Mary b.1924 -
Mattie Kate b.1911 -
Melissa b.1976 -
Michael Thomas b.1956 -
Pamela Yvonne b.1951 -
Ralph -
Ritchell O. b.1904 -
Robbie Lynn b.1961 -
Rodger Wendell b.1955 -
Rufus Alexander b.1873 -
Ruth Ann b.1965 -
Scott b.1968 -
Shawna Beth b.1976 -
Shirley Ann b.1941 -
Stephanie Ann b.1984 -
Terry Allen b.1952 -
Thomas Dalton b.1909 -
Thomas Donald b.1934 -
Troy Charles b.1977 -
Vicki b.1958 -
Virginia -
William Lloyd b.1938 -

Hinote/Highnote

Martha m.1848 - Clay Co., Ind.

Hisaw

? -

Hodges

Wanda b.1943 -

Hoese

Terry Bruce b.1972 -

Holler

Katherine -

Holloway

Jubral WARD m.1960 - Greene Co, . Tennessee

Holt

Chrystole Jewell b.1944 -
Dessie b.1902 - Greene County, Tennessee
Emeline b.1853 - Greene County, Tennessee
George -
Geraldine Margaret b.1925 -
Grace b.1915 - Greene County, Tennessee
Harry -
Hilda -
Ina Ruth b.1932 -
Lee -
Nancy Ann -
Pearl b.1893 - Greene County, Tennessee
Sally Kate b.1919 -
Shirley -
Will -

Houston

Samuel Edgar -

Hubbard

Gary -
Gene -

Huebner

Ashley Ann b.1987 -
CRAIG Alan b.1963 - Santa Barbara, Ca.

Humenik

Cheryl Marie b.1958 -

Humpherys

Burtum -
Doris Maxine b.1928 - Greene County, Tennessee
George d.1966 - Greene County, Tennessee (Green
George R. -
Helen -
Richard -

Humphries

Wilma b.1922 - Madison, Fl.

Hunt

Buela -
Crickett -
Deloris -
Sherry -

Hurst

Anthony Keith b.1957 - Knox County, Tennessee
Billie Joe b.1930 - K nox County, Tennessee
Caleb Daniel b.1995 -
Daniel Edward b.1961 - Knox County, Tennessee
Danielle Jessica b.1986 -
Hugh -
Keith Anthony b.1985 -
Michael Leonard b.1953 - K nox County, Tennessee

Hux

Boy -
Carl -
Girl -
Girl -
Girl -

Huyck

Andy William b.1957 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
Andy William b.1985 -
Lauren Jessica b.1988 -

Irene

[Unknown] -

J

Martha b.1859 -

JACKSON

Jennifer Lea b.1976 -
Lindsay Ann b.1981 -
Michael Warren b.1943 - Santa Paula, Ca.
Robert Lee b.1906 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Robert Lee b.1945 - Tennessee
Thomas Benjamin b.1875 - Greene Co., Tennessee

James

? -
Delcenia Caroline m.1861 - Ringgold, Ga.
Della Mae b.1902 - Logan Co., Ok.
Diana Gail b.1950 - Ft. Worth, Tx.
Dora Bell b.1904 - Caddo Co., Ok.
Mary Adelia b.1898 - Barton Co., Mo.
Ruby -

Janet

[Unknown] m.1980 -

Jarnagin

Eva Leola b.1909 -
Everett Hugh b.1906 -
Lera Truman b.1908 -
Maroney m.1903 -
William Cyrus b.1904 -

Jarnigan

Mary -

Jeffers

Chuck -
Doris b.1921 -

Jenkins

Corey b.1989 -
Donald b.1937 -
Kathy Diane m.1980 -
Kenneth RAY m.1981 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lavina Elizabeth -
Martha -
Michael Oliver -
Mindy Lynn b.1986 -

Jett

Dona -

Joan

[Unknown] -

JOHNSON

Allan Lynn b.1957 -
Amy Juanita b.1974 -
Brooke Renea b.1991 -
Jerry Wayne b.1947 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Kimey b.1911 -
Mary m.1974 -
Mary m.1833 - Union Co., Ind.
Michael Clayton b.1958 -
Oren Paul b.1951 -
Oren W. b.1916 -
Terri Susan b.1952 - Norfolk, VA.
Wendell Wayne b.1967 - Greene Co., Tennessee

JONES

Butler -
Clyde -
David Vernon m.1994 -
Delia b.1868 - Walker Co., Ga.
Dorothy Sue b.1930 -
George -
Grace -
Margaret Ann m.1975 -
Newman B. b.1905 -
Patricia Ann b.1959 -
Pauline -
Rabel -
Robert -

Judia

Benjamin Cane b.1989 -
David Franklin b.1958 - Sacremento, Ca.
Michelle Christine b.1988 -

Juenger

Katelyn Marie b.1992 -
William Henry b.1962 - Harris County, Texas

Julie

[Unknown] b.1847 - ?

Karen

[Unknown] -

Kathy

[Unknown] b.1956 -

Keeling

H. Jacqueline b.1947 -

Keller

Bobbie Allen b.1926 -
Charlie -
Chassie Lou b.1892 -
Effie O. b.1890 -
Girl -
Glenna Ruth b.1923 -
Ida E. b.1888 -
James L. b.1900 -
Jennie -
Jessie Paul b.1914 -
John Wesley b.1886 - Greene County, Tennessee
John Wesley b.1924 -
John Wesley Jr. -
Josephine b.1920 -
Katherine Lincoln m.1882 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lottie Lucille b.1920 -
Mary E. b.1887 -
Oral Elliot b.1928 -
Wiley Marcus b.1858 - Greene County, Tennessee

Kelley

Brenda Rochelle -
Esra RAY b.1922 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Herbert King b.1928 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Irene Gladys b.1926 - Greene Co., Tennessee
James Clarence b.1902 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Larry Eugene -
Loraine -
Michael James b.1965 - Greene Co., Tennessee
R.B. b.1924 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Steve Allen -

KELLY

Evelyn Doris b.1920 - Wichita, Ks.
Isbez m.1843 - Greene Co., Tennessee
RAY Seth m.1919 - Cassoday, Ks.
Roy Raymond -

Kelsey

Gertruce -
Low -

Kent

Suzanne April b.1953 -

Kerby

Helen "Virginia" b.1908 - Chattanooga, Tennessee

Key

[Unknown] -

Kimery

Don -
Tim -

King

Adele -

Kirk

Eleanor Josephine b.1916 - Greene Co., Tennessee
James Charles -
James Clarence b.1918 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Jerry Andrew b.1932 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Peggy Loraine -

Kiser

Robin b.1966 - Knoxville, Tennessee

Kite

N. M. -

Knitter

Mike Robert -

Koch

Georg Adam b.1719 - Pennslyvania.

KUNTZ

Jacob m.1765 - York County, Pa. (now Adams)

Kyker

Ruth -

Lackey

Glen -

LaFollette

Edgar -
H. E. -
Herbert -
Howard -
Louise -
Lynn -

Lamb

Dulcie Jane b.1902 - Greene County, Tennessee

Lampkins

Eula m.1917 - Yell Co., Ark.
Joe m.1914 -
Orland b.1916 -

Lane

Helen Algavon -
Joseph Hilliard b.1935 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Richard Franklin b.1922 -
Selena Ethelyn b.1924 -
Tommie m.1917 -

Lantz

Joan Ann -

Latham

Eliza J. -
H.M. -
John -
William H. -

Lawrence

Lola b.1936 - Labette Co., Ks.

Laws

Virginia -

LAWSON

Alcey Or Ailcey b.1807 - Hawkins County, Hawkins County, Tennessee
Alpha W. -
Elisha m.1819 - Greene County, Tennessee
Parenthia -
Stephen m.1832 - Greene County, Tennessee

Lee

Marilyn Anne -

Lewis

Ann M. b.1919 -
Grace Elizabeth b.1989 -
Henry Joseph b.1987 -
Richard Edwin b.1954 -

Lily

Herbert -
Herbert b.1933 -
Sandra -

Lindsay

Joseph Cone -
Laura Lindsay -

Lintz

Elizabeth b.1859 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jonathan m.1822 - Greene County, Tennessee
Margaret m.1828 - Greene County, Tennessee

Lister

Lanita Kim -
Lanny -
Lanny Kyle -

Little

Dorthy Ruth b.1933 -

Livingston

Mollie -

Loeffler

Miriam Ruth b.1932 -

LONG

Ace -
Jena Lea b.1961 - CALIFORNIA
Jud -
Julia -
Paul -
Peter -

Loope

Ian Michael b.1986 -
Steve Edward b.1955 - K nox County, Tennessee

Louetta

[Unknown] d.1988 -

Love

Alice -
Alta Ruth b.1947 - Knox Co., Tn.
Author -
Becky Susan b.1945 - Knox Co., Tn.
Cari Ann b.1980 -
Edward -
John -
M. T. Valentine b.1976 -
Mary Glenn b.1952 -
Merrill Theodore b.1896 -
Michael Lynn b.1949 - Knox Co., Tn.
Sarah -
Simeon Michael b.1985 -
Thomas Martin b.1951 -

Lowe

Louise -

Lowery

Ansel -
Charlie -
Edward -
Jane -
Sally -

Lycan

Richard WARD b.1922 - Okfuskee Co., Ok.

LYNCH

Alice Laura b.1888 - Yell Co., Ark.
Bruon b.1898 - Yell Co., Ark.
Claudia b.1895 - Yell Co., Ark.
Malinda Altha b.1886 - Yell Co., Ark.
Martha Emma b.1884 -
Oscar Wallace b.1883 - Yell Co., Ark.
Sally b.1893 - Yell Co., Ark.
Thomas Calloway b.1858 - Yell Co., Ark.
Thursie Ann b.1863 - Yell Co., Ark.

M.

Ota b.1904 -

Mack

Alice C. -
Elmer E. -
George W. -
John A. -
Leamanius -
Mary -
Perry m.1847 - Jasper Co., In.
Sarah E. -

Macon

Jonathan Eric b.1996 -
Mark -

Maddey

Nell m.1928 - Yell Co., Ark.

Maddox

John Henry b.1976 -

Magdalina)

Mollena PETERS ( b.1793 - Pennslyvania.

Magee

Phil -

Malon

Ingrid Carol b.1894 - Brooklyn, N.Y.

Malone

Joe -
Judy -
Matthew -

Manuel

[Unknown] -

Maret

Clarice Louise -
Coral Jean -
Cornelia Maybell -
Ezra Jack m.1919 - Cassoday, Ks.
Inez Chloetta -

Margaret

[Unknown] -

Maria

Anna m.1774 - Maryland

married

never -
never -
Not -

Martin

Arthur Gordon b.1888 - Yell Co., Ark.
Bernice b.1908 -
Billy RAY -
Bunion -
Carl b.1906 -
Daniel Luther d.1972 -
Elmer Gene b.1933 -
Elmer Grady b.1901 - Yell Co., Ark.
Elmer Lester b.1910 -
Ezra b.1880 - Yell Co., Ark.
Fred b.1912 -
Glenda Mae b.1924 -
Hattie Mae b.1886 - Yell Co., Ark.
Herbert Lee b.1922 -
Hubert Lee b.1919 -
Ida Grace b.1897 - Yell Co., Ark.
Irene b.1933 -
James Leonard b.1904 -
James Riley b.1875 - Yell Co., Ark.
John Glespie b.1898 -
John Melvin b.1929 -
John Wesley b.1851 -
John Wiley b.1884 - Yell Co., Ark.
Johnny b.1931 -
Lavoy b.1927 -
Leo b.1924 -
Leola -
Lloyd Daton b.1913 -
Martha Angeline b.1882 - Yell Co., Ark.
Marvin Lee b.1902 -
Minnie Bell b.1894 - Yell Co., Ark.
Naomi b.1908 -
Paul Leonard b.1923 -
Pauline b.1927 -
Robert b.1909 -
Robert Earl b.1899 - Yell Co., Ark.
Samuel Floyd b.1916 -
Victoria Mae b.1906 -
Wayne -
Willa Dean b.1935 -
William David b.1878 - Yell Co., Ark.

Mason

Delcie -
Lewis Tracey m.1886 - Santa Cruz Co., Ca.

Masoner

Catherine b.1851 -

Massey

Alma Ardenia b.1881 - Longview, Winston Co., Miss.

Mathias

Diana m.1991 - Gary Indiana
Laura b.1950 - Gary, Indiana

Mays

Chris -
Gail b.1923 -
Kathy -

McBee

Jim m.1897 - Greene County, Tennessee

McBride

Emmagene b.1907 - Yell Co., Ark.
Ernest b.1917 - Yell Co., Ark.
James H. b.1879 -
Ovid b.1909 - Yell Co., Ark.
Rachel b.1912 - Yell Co., Ark.

McCollum

Charlotte m.1842 - Union Co., Ind.

McCue

Tony -

McCurry

Cindy b.1963 - Loudon County, Tennessee

McKnight

? -
William Stanley b.1940 -

McLean

Carolyn Faye b.1941 -

McTavish

Duncan b.1919 - New York

Melton

Charles Wendell b.1933 -
Dana Elise b.1966 -
Debra Elaine b.1959 -
Elizabeth Dell b.1958 -
Emily Dawn b.1962 -

Middlebrooks

Mary Jane -

MILLER

Andrew Warren b.1993 -
Beverly b.1948 - Knox County, Tennessee
Christopher James b.1988 -
Darlene -
George James b.1962 - Greene Co., Tennessee
John -

Minton

Roberta -

Misher

Marian -

Mitchell

Ashley Nicole b.1995 -
Danny RAY b.1951 -
Doyle Marvin m.1967 - Greene Co, . Tennessee

Momberg

Mary Beth b.1954 - Memphis, Tn.

Monaghan

Lillian -

MOORE

Marie Ann b.1940 - Greene Co., Tennessee

MULLINS

Elizabeth m.1826 - Ruch County, Indiana

Murdock

Margaret b.1834 - Greene County, Tennessee

Murphy

Carl -
Carl D. b.1906 - Greene County, Tennessee
Elizabeth m.1826 - Ruch County, Indiana
Virginia -

Myatt

Bradley -
GREGORY -
Roger -

MYERS

Columbus J. b.1882 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Emma -
Enoch m.1898 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Lester -
Lloyd -
Vine Emma b.1899 - Greene County, Tennessee

Mysinger

Luster -

NEAS

Andrew -
Catharine d.1850 -
Clara Elizabeth b.1948 - Greeneville, Tennessee
Dorthy b.1889 - Greene County, Tennessee
Elizabeth -
Jennifer Lea m.1993 - Johnson City, Tennessee
John George -
John Paul b.1946 - Greeneville, Tennessee
John Paul (R) b.1946 - Greeneville, Tennessee
John Paul b.1972 - Greeneville, Tennessee
John Paul b.1927 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph -
Mary Katherine b.1929 -
Michael b.1780 - Virginia
Philip M. -
Sarah -

Neas(Nehs)

Philip m.1816 - Greene Co., Tennessee

NEASE

Alfred -
Ambrose m.1838 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Amy -
Barbara -
Flora -
Fred -
Ida -
Imogene -
Isabel -
James -
Jerome R. -
Jesse -
Leo -
Miles -
Permelia -
Salmon -

Needham

Carol Raye b.1960 - Maryville, Tn.
John Michael b.1982 -
Patricia Jean b.1951 - Knoxville, Tennessee
RAY Alden b.1928 - Knox Co., Tn.
Rebecca Joyce b.1954 - Maryville, Tn.
Robert David b.1949 - Knox Co., Tn.
Samuel David b.1981 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1979 -

Nees

Albert A. -
Andrew H. m.1848 - Clay Co., Ind.
Annias W. -
Claricy -
David Abner -
Edny/Edna -
Eliza E. -
Elizabeth -
Elmira M. -
Henry b.1823 - Union Co., Ind
Hezekiah Michael -
Isaruna S. -
Jacob b.1807 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jacob N. -
James M. -
Jeremiah -
John B. b.1805 - Greene County, Tennessee
John M. -
John Nelson -
Jonathan -
Male d.1840 -
Margaret -
Margaret b.1819 - Union Co., Ind
Marhta Ann -
Mary Ann b.1811 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary E. -
Mary Jane -
Phoebe Jane b.1820 - Wayne now Union, Ind.
Samuel -
Son -
Son b.1809 - Greene County, Tennessee
Sophia Duffy -
Sydney E. -
Thomas B. -
William b.1814 - Greene County, Tennessee
William Robert -
Willis M. -

Neese

Adam m.1830 - Union Co., Ind.
Amanda -
Andrew J. -
George W. -
Henry H -
John H. -
Louisa -
Margaret -
Mary J. -
Sarah A. -
Thomas R. -
William M. -

Nelson

Andrew Daniel -
James L. -
John Michael -
Joseph Thomas -
Lee Ann b.1984 -
Lynn -
Nancy Jane -
Phillip m.1838 - Clay Co., Ind.
William Henry -

Newman

Jodi b.1974 - Utah

Newton

Bradley William b.1989 -
Dr. William Mark -

Norman

Lisa Kay b.1964 -

Norris

? b.1923 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Ohm

Margaret b.1949 -

Ortmann

Renate b.1934 - Germany

Oshinski

David JOHNSON b.1966 -
Jonathan David b.1991 -

Ottinger

Arnold -
Connie -
Cora Elizabeth -
Davie -
Eliza J. b.1859 - Greene County, Tennessee
Fox -
Franklin Douglas -
James -
Jimmie RAY -
Karen b.1956 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Laura Ann -
Lula -
Margaret b.1930 -
Sarah/Sally m.1830 - Greene County, Tennessee

Overholser

Johnnie b.1924 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Owen

Rebecca b.1827 - Granville County, North Carolina

P.

Sarah m.1847 -

Pacquette

Joan b.1942 -

Palmer

? -

Pam

[Unknown] m.1986 -

Parham

Milton -

Park

Dollie b.1898 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Margaret Almina b.1842 - Walker Co., Ga.

Parker

Artie M. m.1897 - Yell Co., Ark.
David Michael -
Tellitha Jane -
William B. -

Parks

Cheri b.1970 -
Frank -
KELLY Rae b.1985 -
Lisa Marie b.1963 -
Michelle Lea b.1983 -
Patrick Edward b.1990 -
Raymond Chester b.1911 -
Raymond Edward b.1962 - CALIFORNIA
Robert -
Steve -
Ted Lee b.1938 - CALIFORNIA
Veronica Yvonne -

Patrick

Dennis Ashland b.1980 - Norman, Ok.
Larry Wayne b.1946 - Oklahoma City, Ok.
LINDSEY Michelle b.1984 -

Payne

Alice Gertrude b.1882 - Yell Co., Ark.
Betty Jo b.1931 - Latimar, Ok.
Delmer b.1887 - Yell Co., Ark.
Dewey m.1925 - Yell Co., Ark.
Edgar b.1885 - Yell Co., Ark.
Edgar Dale b.1936 -
Effie -
Ella Marie -
Erskine Troy b.1938 -
Eula M. b.1899 - Yell Co., Ark.
Eustace Grady b.1894 - Yell Co., Ark.
Ezra b.1866 -
Frances b.1963 -
Frances Fay -
Glenda Eloise b.1906 - Yell Co., Ark.
Glenda Eloise b.1931 -
Glynn Hubert b.1941 -
Grace Aliene b.1928 - Yell Co., Ark.
Helen Joyce -
Hubert Charles b.1903 - Yell Co., Ark.
Ida Cordelia b.1858 - Walker Co., Ga.
James B. b.1868 - Walker Co., Ga.
Jimmie Edith b.1888 - Yell Co., Ark.
John Cummins b.1837 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Lloyd m.1924 - Yell Co., Ark.
Lula -
Mahon m.1928 - Yell Co., Ark.
Melvin m.1917 - Yell Co., Ark.
Myrta Azalea b.1884 - Yell Co., Ark.
Roy Dean -
Son b.1902 - Yell Co., Ark.
Verna b.1892 - Yell Co., Ark.
William David b.1860 - Walker Co., Ga.
William Daniel b.1929 -
Willie Ann b.1897 - Yell Co., Ark.
Willis b.1891 - Yell Co., Ark.

Pearce

Marsha Jean b.1953 - Dallas Co., Tx.

Peck

Daniel RAY b.1983 -
George Christopher b.1952 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Jason Lee b.1979 -

Pendergast

Carol Ann b.1937 - Salem, Oregon

Pensa

Cara Maria b.1984 -
Dante George b.1981 -
Dante Victor John b.1920 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
GREGORY Ambrose b.1951 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
Kaela Patricia b.1987 -
Lisa Jennifer b.1957 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
Melanie Theresa b.1959 - Santa Barbara, Ca.
Susanne Marie b.1952 - Santa Barbara, Ca.

Pesik

Janet Helen b.1934 - Cleveland, Ohio

PETERS

? -
Catharina b.1797 -
Johannes b.1840 - Greene County, Tennessee

Phillips

John Riggins b.1954 - Adair Co., Ok.
Johnnie Oliver b.1909 - Appanoose Co., Iowa
Jonathan Charles b.1980 -
Maggie Jaclene b.1983 -
Sharon Kay b.1952 -

PIERCE

Beverly Kaye b.1964 -

Pope

Bradley Dean b.1961 -
Donald M. b.1923 - Muskogee Co., Ok.
James Gordon b.1965 -
Jonathan Marshall b.1987 -
Phyllis Ann b.1963 - Muskogee Co., Ok.
Rebecca Ruth b.1957 - Tulsa, Ok.
Ryan Mitchell b.1984 -
William Reese b.1955 - Tulsa, Ok.

Potterfield

Alice -

Price

Elizabeth -
James -

Rackley

Joan Doris -
Lawrence m.1941 -
Mary Marjorie -

RADER

Andrew -
Barbary b.1812 -
Elizabeth b.1795 -
Henry b.1829 -
Hiram b.1806 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jacob b.1800 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joel Leander -
John b.1791 - Pennslyvania.
Lafayette Lee -
Margaret b.1796 - Tennessee
Mary b.1801 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary -
Michael b.1798 - Greene County, Tennessee
Peter m.1791 - Franklin County, Pennslvania
Peter S. b.1813 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ruben -
Sarah Catherine b.1794 - Pa.
William b.1803 - Greene County, Tennessee

Reed

Carolyn -

Reese

Bob -
Elizabeth m.1840 -

Reich

Darla Jean b.1972 -
Justin Leroy b.1971 -
Leon Lafayette b.1910 - Yell Co., Ark.
Leon Leroy b.1948 - San Joaquin Co., Ca.
Tommy Earl b.1943 - Pope Co.
Yvonne b.1945 - San Joaquin Co., Ca.

RENNER

Andreas b.1840 - Greene County, Tennessee
Ashlynn Raann b.1995 -
Benjamin H. -
Brittani b.1990 -
Chris b.1982 -
Clarence Douglas b.1960 -
Cody b.1987 -
Cora b.1892 - Greene County, Tennessee
Deanie -
Elmer -
Goldine b.1931 - Greene County, Tennessee
Grady -
Herman b.1916 - Greene County, Tennessee
Hope Ann m.1995 -
Ida b.1867 - Greene County, Tennessee
Imogene -
J.U. -
Jennifer b.1986 -
Jo Ann b.1942 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Johannes b.1830 - Greene County, Tennessee
Johnny RAY b.1967 - Greene County, Tennessee
Jordan RAY b.1994 -
Joseph -
Lady -
Linda Faye b.1949 - Dalton, Georgia
Locke Pearl b.1904 - Greene County, Tennessee
Lucinda b.1964 -
Lucy Catherine b.1939 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Malinda b.1967 -
Margaret Catherine b.1877 -
Marsha Denise b.1958 - Dalton, Georgia
Maxine -
Michael Lynn b.1954 - Dalton, Georgia
Nathan b.1987 -
Ogla -
Onita -
Paula Annette b.1979 -
Ralph -
RAY m.1963 -
Ross -
Sarah Catrina b.1843 - Webster Co., Mo.
Sarah Elizabeth -
Shaun b.1984 -
Stephen b.1989 -
Tammy Elizabeth b.1964 -
Thelma b.1925 - Greene County, Tennessee
Vernie b.1885 -
Viola -
Wanda Sue b.1944 - Loudon County, Tennessee
William Douglas b.1937 - Loudon County, Tennessee
William E. b.1980 -

Reynolds

J. C. b.1946 -
Jayma b.1972 -

Rhea

David m.1824 - Rush County, Indiana
Donnie -

Rhea/Ray

Hugh m.1812 - Greene County, Tennessee

Richards

David -

Ricker

Birdie -
Helen b.1932 -
Lucy Catherine b.1899 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Mary -

Ridley

Charles R. b.1942 -
Rhonda Christine b.1971 -

Riffle

Alesia Diane b.1976 - Dalton, Georgia
Robert L. b.1954 -

Riggins

Billie Ruth b.1922 - Red River, Tx.
Bobbie Awanza b.1920 - Stephens Co, Ok.
Jimmie Elgon b.1927 - Stephens Co, Ok.
Martha Ann b.1925 - Stephens Co., Ok.
Robert Elgon b.1881 - Alabama

Riveria

Peggy m.1985 - Texas

Roberts

Brandon Eugene b.1983 -
Gertrude Louella m.1959 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Michael Herman b.1986 -
Ronald E. b.1960 -

Robinson

David Andrew -
Frank M. d.1850 -
JACKSON Alexander -

Rodgers

Dorothy b.1922 -

Rohen

Edward James b.1970 -
Harold b.1937 -
Harold b.1958 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Margaret Susan b.1961 - Chattanooga, Tennessee

Rose

Tabitha Ann b.1968 - Ohio

Roseman

Berlin -

Ross

James Phillip b.1987 -
Nicholas Keith b.1985 -
Phillip Carlton b.1960 -
Ruth Lynn b.1989 -

Rouviere

John -

Rowan

Florence b.1855 -

Rushing

Amos -
Carl -
Clarence Grover -
David -
Jean -
John -
John -
Lavern -
Mack -
Margie -
Nettie -
Ruby Elizabeth b.1897 -
Thomas -

RUSSELL

Amanda Lacie b.1990 -
Danelle Leighann -
J. Henry -
James b.1963 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Jennifer Lynne b.1975 -
Jerry Lynn b.1967 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Lisa Ann b.1963 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Mark Anthony b.1972 -
Mark JONES -
Mark JONES -
Narcissa m.1839 - Union Co., Ind.
Olie b.1934 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Patricia m.1966 -

Salmond

Henry Cooke b.1911 -

Sams

Brownlow b.1906 -
Dorothy Lee b.1932 -
Elizabeth Josephine b.1934 -
Imogene b.1936 -
Nancy Ruth b.1942 -

Sanderfer

John William b.1955 -
Justin Eugene b.1982 -

Sanders

Bob -
David -
Debra -
John -
Loraine -
Richard -
Roberta -

Sane

Liston -
Stacey Brian b.1994 -

Saunders

Alta Ruth b.1919 - Catoosa, Ga.
Barbara Ellen b.1941 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Charles F. b.1886 - Walker Co., Ga.
Christen b.1978 -
David JOHNSON b.1975 -
Dorthy Marie b.1980 -
Dr. Charles Glenn b.1948 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Frank Catron b.1910 -
Julia Marie b.1984 -
Karen Gail b.1979 -
Lloyd JOHNSON b.1951 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Lyma Katherine b.1912 -
Matthew Allen b.1979 -
Michael Glenn b.1981 -
Phillip Stewart b.1976 -
Sarah Kathaleen b.1977 -
William Eldridge b.1944 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
William Washington b.1914 - Ringgold, Ga.

Schenck

Elizabeth Jean b.1979 -
Michael Karl b.1955 -
Rebecca Anne b.1981 -

Schooley

Frank Livingston m.1932 -
Frank Livingston -
Patricia Ann -

Scott

Arrie -
Cathy b.1953 -
Jackie LaSandra b.1946 -
Wanda b.1941 -
William Llewelyn -

Seaton

Angela Beth b.1968 -
Billy Joe b.1942 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Brenda Sue b.1945 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Jason Daniel b.1977 -
Jeanette Florence b.1948 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Joseph Daniel b.1919 -
Mary Helen b.1949 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Randall Eugene b.1962 -
Ricky Lynn b.1964 -
Sidney Eugene b.1940 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Steven Byrel b.1979 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Sewell

Barbara b.1946 -

Shafer(Shaver)

Alma -
Hack -
Walter -

Sheila

[Unknown] -

Shelby

Geraldine Ann b.1959 - Dothan, Al.

Shelly

Catherine m.1819 - Wayne County, Indiana

Shelton

Delilah -

SHERMAN

Michael Anthony m.1992 - Harrison, Ark.

Shinn

Mae Haney m.1923 - Yell Co., Ark.

Shipley

Carolyn Christine b.1953 -
Dennis Lee b.1925 -
Dennis Lynn b.1990 -
Eric Paul -
Jackie Dennis b.1954 -
Leonard Oscar b.1959 -
Nikki Denise b.1997 -

Simmonda

Joel Samuel b.1978 -
Jonathan Paul b.1980 -
Samuel Lee b.1957 -

Sisk

Elizabeth m.1882 - Cocke County, Tennessee

Sizemore

Mark -

Skillington

Anna Ruth -

SMITH

Alice Gertrude b.1916 - Yell Co., Ark.
Allie m.1925 - Yell Co., Ark.
Ashley Karen b.1986 -
Belinda June b.1950 - Tulsa, Ok.
Benjamin E. b.1867 -
Cindy b.1960 -
Darrell Robert b.1952 -
Eddith Emma b.1926 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Gwen Elizabeth b.1986 -
John Walker b.1902 - Cass Co., Tx.
Jon Roger b.1954 -
Lavina m.1833 - Greene County, Tennessee
Louis J. m.1920 -
Margaret m.1867 -
Mark -
Marla b.1956 -
Paul R. m.1925 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Paula Diane b.1947 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Pauline Geneva b.1923 - Hughes Co., Ok.
Rebel Lee b.1962 -
Ronnie b.1949 -
Sophronia m.1853 - Jasper Co., In.
Walter Therloe b.1926 - Hughes Co., Ok.
Wayne -
William Crockett b.1929 - Cocke County, Tennessee

Snider

Amanda Ella b.1874 -
Charles Robinson b.1883 -
Ester Eunice b.1881 -
Frank BRUNER b.1889 -
George Wade Hampton b.1871 -
John Houston b.1877 -
Lily Marvin -
Mary Alice b.1872 -
Rev. William Robert b.1840 - Tuchaleechee Cov, Blount County, Tennessee
Susan Elizabeth b.1875 -
Viola Katherine b.1887 -
Will M. b.1869 -

Southerland

Becky b.1962 -
Francis b.1909 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Kate -
Lon -
Ruth -

SPARKS

Lemuel Gray b.1931 -

Sponsel

Ann -

Sprouse

Janie -
Peggy m.1881 -

Stafford

Mary Lucy b.1867 - Nashville, Tn.

Stallard

Abraham m.1830 - Rush County, Indiana

Stalleis

? -

Stanfield

Claud -
Claudia -

Starnes

Thersa Marie m.1974 -

STEPHENS

Andrew b.1764 - VA.
Andrew b.1794 -
Andrew -
Andrew J -
Benjamin F. -
Catherine b.1792 - Virginia
Catherine (R) b.1792 - Virginia
Catherine -
Catherine N b.1844 -
Daniel b.1813 - Greene County, Tennessee
Eliza Jane -
George A. b.1808 - Greene County, Tennessee
Isaac D. -
Isaac H. -
Jacob b.1803 - Greene County, Tennessee
John b.1791 - Pennslyvania.
John -
Lavina R. -
Male -
Male -
Male -
Male -
Margaret b.1797 - Greene County, Tennessee
Margaret b.1796 -
Margaret E. -
Mary E. -
Robert M. -
Samuel J. R. -
Samuel L. b.1805 - Greene County, Tennessee
Susannah J. -
Thomas F. -
William b.1811 - Greene County, Tennessee

Stewart

Denise -
Inez b.1949 -

Stodgel

Shelton m.1842 - Owen County, Indiana

Stone

Linda F. b.1966 -

Stordi

Janet -

Stuart

Nancy J. m.1851 - Cocke County, Tennessee

Sturdivant

Donna Jean b.1940 -

Suggs

Athae Ella -
Earnest -
George Carson -
Iliff -
James L. b.1945 -
James L. "Bo" b.1972 -
Katrina Paulette b.1968 -
Leonard -
Margaret M -
Martha -
William -

Sullivan

Imagene -
Margie -

Sumner

Aaron Robert Carl b.1973 -
Nathan James b.1969 -
Stacey Ann b.1968 - Van Nuys, Ca.
William Sidney b.1944 - Bakersfield, Ca.

Susan

Elizabeth b.1858 -

Susong

Lady Kirk b.1880 - Greene County, Tennessee

Sutton

Loraine -

Swatsell

Brent -
Keven -

Swift

Kimberly b.1969 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Sylvia

[Unknown] -

Talbert

Nicholas J. m.1841 - Union Co., Ind.

Tanner

Linda -

Tarleton

Malissa -

Taylor

Beferly -
Terry Jean m.1987 -

Teague

Dorothy b.1917 -

Teresa

[Unknown] -

Thaxton

Billy Joe -
Bob -
Darthy -
Dero -
Georgie Lee -
Johnnie Carl -

Thomas

Ann Burgess b.1943 -
Frank -
James d.1985 -
James Trennor -
Timothy -
Tommy -
Tony -

Tidmore

Ann Sarah b.1947 -

Tillman

Maria -

TIPTON

Ailsa Ann b.1851 -
Col.Johnathan Wade Hampton b.1822 -
Dortha Josephine b.1866 -
George H. b.1869 -
Jacob Wade b.1871 -
Louisa Catherine b.1853 -
Mary Lucinda b.1855 -
Patsy Jane b.1849 -
Sarah Ellen b.1861 -
Thormuthie Clementine b.1874 -
William Brownlow b.1863 -

Torrance

Douglas James b.1960 - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Douglas James b.1989 -
Jennifer Lynn b.1987 -

Townsend

Alfred b.1859 -
George b.1844 -
James b.1845 -
Martha -
William b.1820 - Alabama

Trantham

? -
Julie -
Susan -

Treplett

? -

Turnage

? -

Tweed

Dean Lucas b.1949 -
Ellen b.1943 -
Elmer Jerome b.1942 -
Rawliegh Jerry b.1946 -
Roy b.1917 -
Roy b.1945 -
Ruth Amanda b.1925 -

unknown

[Unknown] -

Van Hooser

Otis -
Paula Sue b.1944 -
Shirley Ann b.1942 -

Vannoy

Norma Jean Fortner b.1931 - Claiborne Co., Tn.

Vest

Peggy Ann Cansler b.1946 -

Vinable

Anne Lee -

Virgie

[Unknown] -

Voltman

Mary Ann m.1947 -

Von Kelly

Marjorie -

Waddell

Christopher Aaron b.1988 -
Ellis Jon b.1992 -
John -
Jonathan -

Wadkins

Vina b.1910 - Latimar, Ok.

Walker

Leah Dianne b.1963 - Jacksonville, Fl.
Lee Anthony m.1963 -
Lee Anthony b.1965 -

Wall

Lisa Kim -

WARD

Alexander m.1874 - , (Of) Blount, Tennessee
Clarissa m.1828 - Union Co., Ind.
Holly Christina b.1982 -
Joseph Michael b.1958 -
Oscar Lee m.1957 -
Ryan Lee b.1986 -
Timothy Lawrence b.1961 -

Warren

Beverly Sue b.1963 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Carl John -
Don Edgar b.1944 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Don Edgar b.1970 - Greene Co., Tennessee
Heather Amber -
Junior -

Waters

Sallie m.1905 - Yell Co., Ark.

WATKINS

Brenda -
Leon -
Shela -

Wayman

Corey Brett b.1990 -
Danny RAY b.1939 - Loudon County, Tennessee
Holly Nicole b.1994 -
Joseph CURTIS b.1962 - Loudon County, Tennessee

Webb

Henry b.1836 -

Weiss

Johann Valentin m.1758 - Frederick County, Maryland

Weller

John m.1802 - Greene County, Tennessee

WESTER

Robert L. "Bob" m.1873 - , Blount, Tennessee

WHITE

Connie Lucinda b.1963 -
Cora Ann b.1894 -
Odes d.1989 - Knox County, Tennessee

Whitten

Carol Maxine b.1944 -

Whittfield

Vida Margaret b.1943 - Jacksonville, Fl.
Walter Jefferson m.1937 -

Wilhoit

Bobby Eugene -
Bobby Gene -
Elaine -
Janice -
Lora Ethel b.1896 - Greene Co., Tennessee

Willette

Carol -

Williams

George -
George -
Joe -
KELLY Joe -
Morgan -
Priscilla m.1809 - Jefferson or Sev, Tennessee
Rev. Jake b.1873 -

Wills

Benjamin Scott b.1986 -
Denny m.1980 -
Melissa Nicole b.1985 -

Winter

Michael b.1844 - Greene County, Tennessee

WINTERS

Andrew b.1806 - Greene County, Tennessee
Calvin -
Catharine b.1818 - Cocke County, Tennessee
Catherine -
Elizabeth -
Emily Parmelia -
Female b.1815 -
Florence -
George -
Hannah -
Jacob -
James H. -
John -
John -
John b.1808 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph b.1763 - Pennyslvania
Joseph m.1843 - Greene County, Tennessee
Joseph -
Lavina -
Luther -
Magdaline -
Margaret -
Margaret -
Mary Ann b.1796 - Greene County, Tennessee
Mary Ann "Polly" b.1798 - Greene County, Tennessee
Michael -
Sarah -
William -

Wise

Dale -
David -
KELLY -
Timothy -

Wofferd

Ben m.1980 -
Elizabeth Michelle b.1984 -
Julie Ann b.1980 -
Melissa Diane b.1983 -
Timothy Jerome b.1982 -

Wolfe

Audrey Olivia b.1998 - Johnson City, Tennessee
KELLY Clayton b.1970 -

Wolsey

Mary Elizabeth b.1919 -

Worden

Kathleen Kerry m.1975 - Solvang, Ca.

WRIGHT

Forrest Bird b.1922 - Headland, Al.
Hazel Dawn b.1921 - Headland, Al.
Lander Albert b.1898 - Newville, Al.
Susan Caroline b.1740 -

Yancey

Grace b.1906 -

Yeargin(Yaryan)

Frederick b.1777 -

Yee

Jean m.1991 - Santa Barbara, Ca.

YOUNG

Lyman T. -
Mary Belle -
Samuel m.1866 - Adams Co., Ia.
William -


Surname List